मुंबई पत्तन प्राधिकरण

पत्तन, पोत परिवहन और जलमार्ग मंत्रालय, भारत सरकार
eAuction

Materials / eAuction

पिछला नवीनीकरण: September 07, 2026

S.No Tender Number Title & Ref.No Date and Time Publishing Corrigendum/ Addendum Details
1 GeM/MMD/E-Auction-28/2026-27 Lot No. 10 Lot Year : 2026 27 Auction ID No. 39515 September 17, 2026 15:00:00 September 01, 2026 14:15:00 N/A
2 GeM/MMD/E-Auction-27/2026-27 Lot No. 26 [25 26] and Lot No.06 [26 27] Auction ID No. 39512 September 17, 2026 15:00:00 September 01, 2026 14:05:00 N/A
3 GeM/MMD/E-Auction-26/2026-27 Lot No. 08 Lot year 2026 27 Auction ID No. 39402 September 18, 2026 15:00:00 September 01, 2026 13:55:00 N/A
4 GeM/MMD/E-Auction-25/2026-2 Lot No. 04 Lot year 2026 27 Auction ID No. 39401 September 16, 2026 15:00:00 September 01, 2026 12:10:00 N/A
5 GeM/MMD/E-Auction-24/2026-27 Lot No. 09 Lot year 2026 27 Auction ID No. 39311 September 12, 2026 15:00:00 August 27, 2026 12:45:00 N/A
6 GeM/MMD/E-Auction-23/2026-27 Lot No. 07 Lot year 2026 27 Auction ID No. 39207 September 09, 2026 15:00:00 August 27, 2026 11:15:00 N/A
7 GeM/MMD/E-Auction-11/2026-27 Lot No.- 03 Lot year 2026 27 Auction ID No. 37437 September 16, 2026 15:00:00 July 31, 2026 12:10:00 3