| 1 |
CE.T.66/2026 |
CE.T.66/2026 -Debris collection and transport Dock GWSD |
September 25, 2026 18:00:00 |
September 05, 2026 18:00:00 |
N/A |
|
| 2 |
CE.T.40/2026 |
CE.T.40/2026 - Purchase Demolition 12B ID GWSD |
September 25, 2026 15:00:00 |
September 05, 2026 18:00:00 |
N/A |
|
| 3 |
CE.T.53A/2026 |
CE.T.53A/2026 OM Athithi VTMS |
September 10, 2026 15:00:00 |
September 01, 2026 18:00:00 |
N/A |
|
| 4 |
CE.43/2026 |
CE.43/2026 Desilting Storm Water GWSD and GWND |
September 17, 2026 15:00:00 |
August 27, 2026 16:30:00 |
1 |
|
| 5 |
CE.T.60/2026 |
Carrying out diving works of salvage section of MbPA for Three Years, extendable by one year on two occasion. |
September 16, 2026 15:00:00 |
August 27, 2026 16:10:00 |
N/A |
|
| 6 |
CE.T.54/2026 |
CE.T.54/2026 Repairs to compound wall MbPA Hospital campus wadala GWND |
September 11, 2026 15:00:00 |
August 22, 2026 17:00:00 |
N/A |
|
| 7 |
CE.T.46/2026 |
CE.T.46/2026 - Improvement to CISF Kushal Nagar |
September 22, 2026 15:00:00 |
August 20, 2026 12:00:00 |
1 |
|
| 8 |
Tender No. E - 39/2026 |
Triennial Petty Works for Docks Section extendable by one year on two occasion, GWSD. |
September 08, 2026 15:00:00 |
August 20, 2026 12:05:00 |
N/A |
|
| 9 |
CE.T.61/2026 |
CE.T.61/2026 - Repairs to Reservior at Ambedkar Bhawan GWSD |
September 07, 2026 15:00:00 |
August 18, 2026 17:30:00 |
N/A |
|
| 10 |
EOI NO. E-01/2026 |
EOI NO. E-01/2026 - Empanelment of Architectural Firms |
September 30, 2026 15:00:00 |
July 31, 2026 18:00:00 |
1 |
|
| 11 |
CE.T.46A/2025 |
Tender E.46A/2025 Resurfacing the storage yards at 4-5 ID, Gamadia Complex Phase I at Indira Dock for Car Parking |
September 22, 2026 15:00:00 |
July 16, 2026 19:00:00 |
4 |
|
| 12 |
CE.T.57/2026 |
Tender 57/2026 Upgradation of Minor Bridge at Kharoo Creek |
September 21, 2026 15:00:00 |
July 14, 2026 09:00:00 |
5 |
|
| 13 |
CE.T.45/2026 |
CE.T.45/2026 Improvement of 19 ID Wharf |
September 22, 2026 15:00:00 |
July 01, 2026 17:45:00 |
4 |
|
| 14 |
CE.T.12/2026 Open Category |
Tender 12/2026 - Consultancy Services for Carrying out a Detailed Project Report DPR study for the Development of the International Convention Centre and supporting Commercial area on the lands of MbPA, Mumbai |
September 07, 2026 15:00:00 |
May 29, 2026 20:00:00 |
8 |
|
| 15 |
CE.T.12/2026 |
CE.T.12/2026 - Consultancy Services for Carrying out a Detailed Project Report DPR study for the Development of the International Convention Centre and supporting Commercial area on the lands of MbPA, Mumbai |
September 07, 2026 15:00:00 |
February 17, 2026 17:00:00 |
12 |
|